Podzim 2023/2024
KOLO | DATUM | ČAS | POŘADATEL | VÝSLEDEK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ||||
2. | ||||
3. | ||||
4. | ||||
5. | ||||
6. | ||||
7. | ||||
8. | ||||
Jaro 2023/2024
KOLO | DATUM | ČAS | DUEL TÝMŮ | VÝSLEDEK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ||||
2. | ||||
3. | ||||
4. | ||||
5. | ||||
6. | ||||
7. | ||||
8. | ||||
9. | ||||
10. | ||||
11. |
KOLO | DATUM | ČAS | POŘADATEL | VÝSLEDEK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ||||
2. | ||||
3. | ||||
4. | ||||
5. | ||||
6. | ||||
7. | ||||
8. | ||||
KOLO | DATUM | ČAS | DUEL TÝMŮ | VÝSLEDEK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ||||
2. | ||||
3. | ||||
4. | ||||
5. | ||||
6. | ||||
7. | ||||
8. | ||||
9. | ||||
10. | ||||
11. |
KOLO | DATUM | ČAS | DUEL TÝMŮ | VÝSLEDEK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 11.02.2023 | 12:45 | SOKOL KARVINÁ-TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | xx:xx |
2. | 18.02.2023 | 14:00 | Jiskra Havl. Brod-SOKOL KARVINÁ | xx:xx |
3. | 26.02.2023 | 12:30 | SOKOL KARVINÁ-TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna | xx:xx |
4. | 11.03.2023 | 18:00 | SK Žeravice-SOKOL KARVINÁ | xx:xx |
5. | 19.03.2023 | 14:00 | SOKOL KARVINÁ-SHK Veselí n. M. | xx:xx |
6. | 26.03.2023 | 16:00 | SK Kuřim-SOKOL KARVINÁ | xx:xx |
7. | 02.04.2023 | 10:30 | SOKOL KARVINÁ-TJ TŽ Třinec | xx:xx |
8. | 16.04.2023 | 15:00 | SOKOL KARVINÁ-HK Ivančice | xx:xx |
9. | 22.04.2023 | 18:00 | Tatran Bohunice-SOKOL KARVINÁ | xx.xx |
10. | 29.04.2023 | 18:00 | SOKOL KARVINÁ-HK Hodonín | xx.xx |
11. | 06.05.2023 | 18:00 | SHK Velká n. V.-SOKOL KARVINÁ | xx.xx |
KOLO | DATUM | ČAS | DUEL TÝMŮ | VÝSLEDEK |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 11.09.2022 | 16:00 | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice-SOKOL KARVINÁ | 24:29 |
2. | 12.02.2023 | 11:00 | SOKOL KARVINÁ-Jiskra Havl. Brod | xx:xx |
3. | 25.09.2022 | 17:00 | TJ Sokol Újezd u Brna-SOKOL KARVINÁ | 19:50 |
4. | 09.10.2022 | 14:30 | SOKOL KARVINÁ-SK Žeravice | 35:33 |
5. | 16.10.2022 | 11:00 | SHK Veselí n. M.-SOKOL KARVINÁ | 22:32 |
6. | 22.10.2022 | 14:30 | SOKOL KARVINÁ-SK Kuřim | 33:26 |
7. | 13.11.2022 | 16:30 | TJ TŽ Třinec-SOKOL KARVINÁ | 36:43 |
8. | 20.11.2022 | 17:00 | HK Ivančice-SOKOL KARVINÁ | 39:29 |
9. | 27.11.2022 | 15:00 | SOKOL KARVINÁ-Tatran Bohunice | xx:xx |
10. | 02.10.2022 | 13:30 | HK Hodonín-SOKOL KARVINÁ | 28:38 |
11. | 10.12.2022 | 10:00 | SOKOL KARVINÁ-SHK Velká n. V. | xx:xx |
ČÍSLO | JMÉNO | POZICE | NAROZENÍ |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentýna Havránková | - | 2007 |
2 | Natálie Sopuchová | - | 2007 |
3 | Nafissatou Mbye | - | 2006 |
4 | Eva Stromková | - | 2007 |
5 | Karolína Cieslawská | - | 2006 |
7 | Adéla Piňosová | - | 2006 |
9 | Karolína Onderková | - | 2006 |
10 | Marie Pinkasová | - | 2007 |
13 | Elen Balwarová | - | 2006 |
14 | Eliška Kačorová | - | 2007 |
16 | Kateřina Foltýnová | - | 2006 |
17 | Simona Šlosarčíková | - | 2006 | 18 | Monika Turečková | - | 2008 | 19 | Barbora Kolková | - | 2008 | 20 | Vendula Kubičková | - | 2008 |
TRENÉŘI | ODPOVĚDNÍ VEDOUCÍ |
---|---|
Lucie Hudečková | Michaela Jastřemská |
DEN | HODINA | MÍSTO SETKÁNÍ |
---|---|---|
Pondělí |
18:00 - 19:30 |
ZŠ ŠKOLSKÁ Karviná-Ráj |
Středa | 17:45 - 19:15 | Sportovní hala KOVONA |
Pátek | 18:30 - 20:00 | Sportovní hala KOVONA |